Deklinacija riječi GLUTAMIINI
- Finski
Singular
glutamiinia
partitive
partitive
glutamiinin
genitive
genitive
glutamiinissa
inessive
inessive
glutamiinista
elative
elative
glutamiiniin
illative
illative
glutamiinilla
adessive
adessive
glutamiinilta
ablative
ablative
glutamiinille
allative
allative
glutamiinina
essive
essive
glutamiiniksi
translative
translative
glutamiinitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
glutamiinit
nominative
nominative
glutamiineja
partitive
partitive
glutamiinien
genitive
genitive
glutamiinit
accusative
accusative
glutamiineissa
inessive
inessive
glutamiineista
elative
elative
glutamiineihin
illative
illative
glutamiineilla
adessive
adessive
glutamiineilta
ablative
ablative
glutamiineille
allative
allative
glutamiineina
essive
essive
glutamiineiksi
translative
translative
glutamiineitta
abessive
abessive
glutamiinein
instructive
instructive
glutamiineineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više