Deklinacija riječi HYSTEERIKKO
- Finski
Singular
hysteerikko
nominative
nominative
hysteerikkoa
partitive
partitive
hysteerikon
genitive
genitive
hysteerikko
accusative
accusative
hysteerikossa
inessive
inessive
hysteerikosta
elative
elative
hysteerikkoon
illative
illative
hysteerikolla
adessive
adessive
hysteerikolta
ablative
ablative
hysteerikolle
allative
allative
hysteerikkona
essive
essive
hysteerikoksi
translative
translative
hysteerikotta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
hysteerikot
nominative
nominative
hysteerikkoja
partitive
partitive
hysteerikkojen
genitive
genitive
hysteerikot
accusative
accusative
hysteerikoissa
inessive
inessive
hysteerikoista
elative
elative
hysteerikkoihin
illative
illative
hysteerikoilla
adessive
adessive
hysteerikoilta
ablative
ablative
hysteerikoille
allative
allative
hysteerikkoina
essive
essive
hysteerikoiksi
translative
translative
hysteerikoitta
abessive
abessive
hysteerikoin
instructive
instructive
hysteerikkoineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više