Deklinacija riječi JURTTI
- Finski
Singular
jurtti
nominative
nominative
jurttia
partitive
partitive
jurtin
genitive
genitive
jurtti
accusative
accusative
jurtissa
inessive
inessive
jurtista
elative
elative
jurttiin
illative
illative
jurtilla
adessive
adessive
jurtilta
ablative
ablative
jurtille
allative
allative
jurttina
essive
essive
jurtiksi
translative
translative
jurtitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
jurtit
nominative
nominative
jurtteja
partitive
partitive
jurttien
genitive
genitive
jurtit
accusative
accusative
jurteissa
inessive
inessive
jurteista
elative
elative
jurtteihin
illative
illative
jurteilla
adessive
adessive
jurteilta
ablative
ablative
jurteille
allative
allative
jurtteina
essive
essive
jurteiksi
translative
translative
jurteitta
abessive
abessive
jurtein
instructive
instructive
jurtteineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više