Deklinacija riječi LAINHAKUA
- Finski
Singular
lainhaku
nominative
nominative
lainhakua
partitive
partitive
lainhaun
genitive
genitive
lainhaku
accusative
accusative
lainhaussa
inessive
inessive
lainhausta
elative
elative
lainhakuun
illative
illative
lainhaulla
adessive
adessive
lainhaulta
ablative
ablative
lainhaulle
allative
allative
lainhakuna
essive
essive
lainhauksi
translative
translative
lainhautta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
lainhaut
nominative
nominative
lainhakuja
partitive
partitive
lainhakujen
genitive
genitive
lainhaut
accusative
accusative
lainhauissa
inessive
inessive
lainhauista
elative
elative
lainhakuihin
illative
illative
lainhauilla
adessive
adessive
lainhauilta
ablative
ablative
lainhauille
allative
allative
lainhakuina
essive
essive
lainhauiksi
translative
translative
lainhauitta
abessive
abessive
lainhauin
instructive
instructive
lainhakuineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više