Deklinacija riječi MACHO
- Finski
Singular
machoa
partitive
partitive
machon
genitive
genitive
machossa
inessive
inessive
machosta
elative
elative
machoon
illative
illative
macholla
adessive
adessive
macholta
ablative
ablative
macholle
allative
allative
machona
essive
essive
machoksi
translative
translative
machotta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
machot
nominative
nominative
machoja
partitive
partitive
machojen
genitive
genitive
machot
accusative
accusative
machoissa
inessive
inessive
machoista
elative
elative
machoihin
illative
illative
machoilla
adessive
adessive
machoilta
ablative
ablative
machoille
allative
allative
machoina
essive
essive
machoiksi
translative
translative
machoitta
abessive
abessive
machoin
instructive
instructive
machoine
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više
Comparison of adjectives
Comparative
machompi
Superlative
machoin