Deklinacija riječi MACHO - Finski
Singular
machoa
partitive
machon
genitive
machossa
inessive
machosta
elative
machoon
illative
macholla
adessive
macholta
ablative
macholle
allative
machona
essive
machoksi
translative
machotta
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
machot
nominative
machoja
partitive
machojen
genitive
machot
accusative
machoissa
inessive
machoista
elative
machoihin
illative
machoilla
adessive
machoilta
ablative
machoille
allative
machoina
essive
machoiksi
translative
machoitta
abessive
machoin
instructive
machoine
comitative
Prikaži više

Comparison of adjectives
Comparative
machompi
Superlative
machoin

Glagoli povezani s riječju