Deklinacija riječi METENAMIINI
- Finski
Singular
metenamiini
nominative
nominative
metenamiinia
partitive
partitive
metenamiinin
genitive
genitive
metenamiini
accusative
accusative
metenamiinissa
inessive
inessive
metenamiinista
elative
elative
metenamiiniin
illative
illative
metenamiinilla
adessive
adessive
metenamiinilta
ablative
ablative
metenamiinille
allative
allative
metenamiinina
essive
essive
metenamiiniksi
translative
translative
metenamiinitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
metenamiinit
nominative
nominative
metenamiineja
partitive
partitive
metenamiinien
genitive
genitive
metenamiinit
accusative
accusative
metenamiineissa
inessive
inessive
metenamiineista
elative
elative
metenamiineihin
illative
illative
metenamiineilla
adessive
adessive
metenamiineilta
ablative
ablative
metenamiineille
allative
allative
metenamiineina
essive
essive
metenamiineiksi
translative
translative
metenamiineitta
abessive
abessive
metenamiinein
instructive
instructive
metenamiineineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više