Deklinacija riječi MODEEMI - Finski
Singular
modeemissa
inessive
modeemista
elative
modeemiin
illative
modeemilla
adessive
modeemilta
ablative
modeemille
allative
modeemina
essive
modeemiksi
translative
modeemitta
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
modeemeja
partitive
modeemien
genitive
modeemeissa
inessive
modeemeista
elative
modeemeihin
illative
modeemeilla
adessive
modeemeilta
ablative
modeemeille
allative
modeemeina
essive
modeemeiksi
translative
modeemeitta
abessive
modeemein
instructive
modeemeineni
comitative
Prikaži više