Deklinacija riječi MOSSEIN
- Finski
Singular
mosse
nominative
nominative
mossea
partitive
partitive
mossen
genitive
genitive
mosse
accusative
accusative
mossessa
inessive
inessive
mossesta
elative
elative
mosseen
illative
illative
mossella
adessive
adessive
mosselta
ablative
ablative
mosselle
allative
allative
mossena
essive
essive
mosseksi
translative
translative
mossetta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
mosset
nominative
nominative
mosseja
partitive
partitive
mossejen
genitive
genitive
mosset
accusative
accusative
mosseissa
inessive
inessive
mosseista
elative
elative
mosseihin
illative
illative
mosseilla
adessive
adessive
mosseilta
ablative
ablative
mosseille
allative
allative
mosseina
essive
essive
mosseiksi
translative
translative
mosseitta
abessive
abessive
mossein
instructive
instructive
mosseineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više