Deklinacija riječi PAKKOVALLOISTA
- Finski
Singular
pakkovalta
nominative
nominative
pakkovaltaa
partitive
partitive
pakkovallan
genitive
genitive
pakkovalta
accusative
accusative
pakkovallassa
inessive
inessive
pakkovallasta
elative
elative
pakkovaltaan
illative
illative
pakkovallalla
adessive
adessive
pakkovallalta
ablative
ablative
pakkovallalle
allative
allative
pakkovaltana
essive
essive
pakkovallaksi
translative
translative
pakkovallatta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
pakkovallat
nominative
nominative
pakkovaltoja
partitive
partitive
pakkovaltojen
genitive
genitive
pakkovallat
accusative
accusative
pakkovalloissa
inessive
inessive
pakkovalloista
elative
elative
pakkovaltoihin
illative
illative
pakkovalloilla
adessive
adessive
pakkovalloilta
ablative
ablative
pakkovalloille
allative
allative
pakkovaltoina
essive
essive
pakkovalloiksi
translative
translative
pakkovalloitta
abessive
abessive
pakkovalloin
instructive
instructive
pakkovaltoineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više