Deklinacija riječi VAAMI
- Finski
Singular
vaami
nominative
nominative
vaamia
partitive
partitive
vaamin
genitive
genitive
vaami
accusative
accusative
vaamissa
inessive
inessive
vaamista
elative
elative
vaamiin
illative
illative
vaamilla
adessive
adessive
vaamilta
ablative
ablative
vaamille
allative
allative
vaamina
essive
essive
vaamiksi
translative
translative
vaamitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
vaamit
nominative
nominative
vaameja
partitive
partitive
vaamien
genitive
genitive
vaamit
accusative
accusative
vaameissa
inessive
inessive
vaameista
elative
elative
vaameihin
illative
illative
vaameilla
adessive
adessive
vaameilta
ablative
ablative
vaameille
allative
allative
vaameina
essive
essive
vaameiksi
translative
translative
vaameitta
abessive
abessive
vaamein
instructive
instructive
vaameineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više