Declension of the word AARI - Finnisch
Singular
aarin
genitive
aarissa
inessive
aarista
elative
aariin
illative
aarilla
adessive
aarilta
ablative
aarille
allative
aarina
essive
aariksi
translative
aaritta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
aarit
nominative
aareja
partitive
aarien
genitive
aarit
accusative
aareissa
inessive
aareista
elative
aareihin
illative
aareilla
adessive
aareilta
ablative
aareille
allative
aareina
essive
aareiksi
translative
aareitta
abessive
aarein
instructive
aareineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen