Declension of the word FAAREILTA
- Finnisch
Singular
faari
nominative
nominative
faaria
partitive
partitive
faarin
genitive
genitive
faari
accusative
accusative
faarissa
inessive
inessive
faarista
elative
elative
faariin
illative
illative
faarilla
adessive
adessive
faarilta
ablative
ablative
faarille
allative
allative
faarina
essive
essive
faariksi
translative
translative
faaritta
abessive
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
faarit
nominative
nominative
faareja
partitive
partitive
faarien
genitive
genitive
faarit
accusative
accusative
faareissa
inessive
inessive
faareista
elative
elative
faareihin
illative
illative
faareilla
adessive
adessive
faareilta
ablative
ablative
faareille
allative
allative
faareina
essive
essive
faareiksi
translative
translative
faareitta
abessive
abessive
faarein
instructive
instructive
faareineni
comitative
comitative
Mehr zeigen