Declension of the word FATSITTA
- Finnisch
Singular
fatsi
nominative
nominative
fatsia
partitive
partitive
fatsin
genitive
genitive
fatsi
accusative
accusative
fatsissa
inessive
inessive
fatsista
elative
elative
fatsiin
illative
illative
fatsilla
adessive
adessive
fatsilta
ablative
ablative
fatsille
allative
allative
fatsina
essive
essive
fatsiksi
translative
translative
fatsitta
abessive
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
fatsit
nominative
nominative
fatseja
partitive
partitive
fatsien
genitive
genitive
fatsit
accusative
accusative
fatseissa
inessive
inessive
fatseista
elative
elative
fatseihin
illative
illative
fatseilla
adessive
adessive
fatseilta
ablative
ablative
fatseille
allative
allative
fatseina
essive
essive
fatseiksi
translative
translative
fatseitta
abessive
abessive
fatsein
instructive
instructive
fatseineni
comitative
comitative
Mehr zeigen