Declension of the word FIKKARI - Finnisch
Singular
fikkari
nominative
fikkaria
partitive
fikkarin
genitive
fikkari
accusative
fikkarissa
inessive
fikkarista
elative
fikkariin
illative
fikkarilla
adessive
fikkarilta
ablative
fikkarille
allative
fikkarina
essive
fikkariksi
translative
fikkaritta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
fikkarit
nominative
fikkareita
partitive
fikkarien
genitive
fikkarit
accusative
fikkareissa
inessive
fikkareista
elative
fikkareihin
illative
fikkareilla
adessive
fikkareilta
ablative
fikkareille
allative
fikkareina
essive
fikkareiksi
translative
fikkareitta
abessive
fikkarein
instructive
fikkareineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen