Declension of the word LAAKI - Finnisch
Singular
laakia
partitive
laakin
genitive
laakissa
inessive
laakista
elative
laakiin
illative
laakilla
adessive
laakilta
ablative
laakille
allative
laakina
essive
laakiksi
translative
laakitta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
laakit
nominative
laakeja
partitive
laakien
genitive
laakit
accusative
laakeissa
inessive
laakeista
elative
laakeihin
illative
laakeilla
adessive
laakeilta
ablative
laakeille
allative
laakeina
essive
laakeiksi
translative
laakeitta
abessive
laakein
instructive
laakeineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen

Mit dem Wort verbundene Verben