Declension of the word LAAPIKSIN - Finnisch
Singular
laapis
nominative
laapista
partitive
laapiksen
genitive
laapis
accusative
laapiksessa
inessive
laapiksesta
elative
laapikseen
illative
laapiksella
adessive
laapikselta
ablative
laapikselle
allative
laapiksena
essive
laapikseksi
translative
laapiksetta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
laapikset
nominative
laapiksia
partitive
laapisten
genitive
laapikset
accusative
laapiksissa
inessive
laapiksista
elative
laapiksiin
illative
laapiksilla
adessive
laapiksilta
ablative
laapiksille
allative
laapiksina
essive
laapiksiksi
translative
laapiksitta
abessive
laapiksin
instructive
laapiksineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen