Declension of the word PASURI - Finnisch
Singular
pasuri
nominative
pasuria
partitive
pasurin
genitive
pasuri
accusative
pasurissa
inessive
pasurista
elative
pasuriin
illative
pasurilla
adessive
pasurilta
ablative
pasurille
allative
pasurina
essive
pasuriksi
translative
pasuritta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
pasurit
nominative
pasureita
partitive
pasurien
genitive
pasurit
accusative
pasureissa
inessive
pasureista
elative
pasureihin
illative
pasureilla
adessive
pasureilta
ablative
pasureille
allative
pasureina
essive
pasureiksi
translative
pasureitta
abessive
pasurein
instructive
pasureineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen