Declension of the word TAROKILTA - Finnisch
Singular
tarokki
nominative
tarokkia
partitive
tarokin
genitive
tarokki
accusative
tarokissa
inessive
tarokista
elative
tarokkiin
illative
tarokilla
adessive
tarokilta
ablative
tarokille
allative
tarokkina
essive
tarokiksi
translative
tarokitta
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
tarokit
nominative
tarokkeja
partitive
tarokkien
genitive
tarokit
accusative
tarokeissa
inessive
tarokeista
elative
tarokkeihin
illative
tarokeilla
adessive
tarokeilta
ablative
tarokeille
allative
tarokkeina
essive
tarokeiksi
translative
tarokeitta
abessive
tarokein
instructive
tarokkeineni
comitative
Mehr zeigen