Declension of the word TUOHITERVALLA
- Finnisch
Singular
tuohiterva
nominative
nominative
tuohitervaa
partitive
partitive
tuohitervan
genitive
genitive
tuohiterva
accusative
accusative
tuohitervassa
inessive
inessive
tuohitervasta
elative
elative
tuohitervaan
illative
illative
tuohitervalla
adessive
adessive
tuohitervalta
ablative
ablative
tuohitervalle
allative
allative
tuohitervana
essive
essive
tuohitervaksi
translative
translative
tuohitervatta
abessive
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
tuohitervat
nominative
nominative
tuohitervoja
partitive
partitive
tuohitervojen
genitive
genitive
tuohitervat
accusative
accusative
tuohitervoissa
inessive
inessive
tuohitervoista
elative
elative
tuohitervoihin
illative
illative
tuohitervoilla
adessive
adessive
tuohitervoilta
ablative
ablative
tuohitervoille
allative
allative
tuohitervoina
essive
essive
tuohitervoiksi
translative
translative
tuohitervoitta
abessive
abessive
tuohitervoin
instructive
instructive
tuohitervoineni
comitative
comitative
Mehr zeigen