Declension of the word UIMALA
- Finnisch
Singular
uimalaa
partitive
partitive
uimalan
genitive
genitive
uimalassa
inessive
inessive
uimalasta
elative
elative
uimalaan
illative
illative
uimalalla
adessive
adessive
uimalalta
ablative
ablative
uimalalle
allative
allative
uimalana
essive
essive
uimalaksi
translative
translative
uimalatta
abessive
abessive
Mehr zeigen
Plural
uimalat
nominative
nominative
uimaloita
partitive
partitive
uimaloiden
genitive
genitive
uimalat
accusative
accusative
uimaloissa
inessive
inessive
uimaloista
elative
elative
uimaloihin
illative
illative
uimaloilla
adessive
adessive
uimaloilta
ablative
ablative
uimaloille
allative
allative
uimaloina
essive
essive
uimaloiksi
translative
translative
uimaloitta
abessive
abessive
uimaloin
instructive
instructive
uimaloineni
comitative
comitative
Mehr zeigen