Verbin LIBERALIZANDO konjugointi - Espanja

Conjugations are shown for the word "liberalizar" found in the query. The original query was "liberalizando".
Infinitivo
Participo pasado
Gerundio

Indicativo
yo liberalizo
sing., 1
liberalizas
sing., 2
nosotros liberalizamos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizáis
pl., 2
yo liberalizaba
sing., 1
liberalizabas
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizaba
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizábamos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizabais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizaban
pl., 3
yo liberalicé
sing., 1
liberalizaste
sing., 2
nosotros liberalizamos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizasteis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizaron
pl., 3
yo heliberalizado
sing., 1
hasliberalizado
sing., 2
nosotros hemosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habéisliberalizado
pl., 2
yo habíaliberalizado
sing., 1
habíasliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habíaliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habíamosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habíaisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habíanliberalizado
pl., 3
yo hubeliberalizado
sing., 1
hubisteliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella huboliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubimosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubisteisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubieronliberalizado
pl., 3
yo liberalizaré
sing., 1
liberalizarás
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizará
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizaremos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizaréis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizarán
pl., 3
yo habréliberalizado
sing., 1
habrásliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habráliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habremosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habréisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habránliberalizado
pl., 3

Condicional
yo liberalizaría
sing., 1
liberalizarías
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizaría
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizaríamos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizaríais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizarían
pl., 3
yo habríaliberalizado
sing., 1
habríasliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habríaliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habríamosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habríaisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habríanliberalizado
pl., 3

Subjuntivo
yo liberalice
sing., 1
liberalices
sing., 2
él/ella liberalice
sing., 3
nosotros liberalicemos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalicéis
pl., 2
yo liberalizara
sing., 1
liberalizaras
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizara
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizáramos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizarais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizaran
pl., 3
yo liberalizase
sing., 1
liberalizases
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizase
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizásemos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizaseis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizasen
pl., 3
yo hayaliberalizado
sing., 1
hayasliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hayaliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hayamosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hayáisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hayanliberalizado
pl., 3
yo hubieraliberalizado
sing., 1
hubierasliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubieraliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiéramosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubieraisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubieranliberalizado
pl., 3
yo hubieseliberalizado
sing., 1
hubiesesliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubieseliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiésemosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubieseisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubiesenliberalizado
pl., 3
Subjuntivo futuro imperfecto
yo liberalizare
sing., 1
liberalizares
sing., 2
él/ella liberalizare
sing., 3
nosotros liberalizáremos
pl., 1
vosotros liberalizareis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas liberalizaren
pl., 3
Subjuntivo futuro perfecto
yo hubiereliberalizado
sing., 1
hubieresliberalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubiereliberalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiéremosliberalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubiereisliberalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubierenliberalizado
pl., 3

Imperativo
Imperativo afirmativo
liberalice
sing., 3
liberalicemos
pl., 1
liberalizad
pl., 2
Imperativo negativo
no liberalices
sing., 2
no liberalice
sing., 3
no liberalicemos
pl., 1
no liberalicéis
pl., 2
no liberalicen
pl., 3

Haku kirjaimella

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z