Verbin RADICALIZARSE konjugointi - Espanja

The entered query seems to be a reflexive verb. These verbs are conjugated as non-reflexive verbs, with the addition of reflexive pronouns (me, te, se, nos, os, se).
Infinitivo
Participo pasado
Gerundio
radicalizando

Indicativo
yo radicalizo
sing., 1
radicalizas
sing., 2
él/ella radicaliza
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizamos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizáis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizan
pl., 3
yo radicalizaba
sing., 1
radicalizabas
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizaba
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizábamos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizabais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizaban
pl., 3
yo radicalicé
sing., 1
radicalizaste
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizó
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizamos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizasteis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizaron
pl., 3
yo heradicalizado
sing., 1
hasradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella haradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hemosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habéisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hanradicalizado
pl., 3
yo habíaradicalizado
sing., 1
habíasradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habíaradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habíamosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habíaisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habíanradicalizado
pl., 3
yo huberadicalizado
sing., 1
hubisteradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella huboradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubimosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubisteisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubieronradicalizado
pl., 3
yo radicalizaré
sing., 1
radicalizarás
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizará
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizaremos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizaréis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizarán
pl., 3
yo habréradicalizado
sing., 1
habrásradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habráradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habremosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habréisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habránradicalizado
pl., 3

Condicional
yo radicalizaría
sing., 1
radicalizarías
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizaría
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizaríamos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizaríais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizarían
pl., 3
yo habríaradicalizado
sing., 1
habríasradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella habríaradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros habríamosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros habríaisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas habríanradicalizado
pl., 3

Subjuntivo
yo radicalice
sing., 1
radicalices
sing., 2
él/ella radicalice
sing., 3
nosotros radicalicemos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalicéis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalicen
pl., 3
yo radicalizara
sing., 1
radicalizaras
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizara
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizáramos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizarais
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizaran
pl., 3
yo radicalizase
sing., 1
radicalizases
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizase
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizásemos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizaseis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizasen
pl., 3
yo hayaradicalizado
sing., 1
hayasradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hayaradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hayamosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hayáisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hayanradicalizado
pl., 3
yo hubieraradicalizado
sing., 1
hubierasradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubieraradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiéramosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubieraisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubieranradicalizado
pl., 3
yo hubieseradicalizado
sing., 1
hubiesesradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubieseradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiésemosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubieseisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubiesenradicalizado
pl., 3
Subjuntivo futuro imperfecto
yo radicalizare
sing., 1
radicalizares
sing., 2
él/ella radicalizare
sing., 3
nosotros radicalizáremos
pl., 1
vosotros radicalizareis
pl., 2
ellos/ellas radicalizaren
pl., 3
Subjuntivo futuro perfecto
yo hubiereradicalizado
sing., 1
hubieresradicalizado
sing., 2
él/ella hubiereradicalizado
sing., 3
nosotros hubiéremosradicalizado
pl., 1
vosotros hubiereisradicalizado
pl., 2
ellos/ellas hubierenradicalizado
pl., 3

Imperativo
Imperativo afirmativo
radicaliza
sing., 2
radicalice
sing., 3
radicalicemos
pl., 1
radicalizad
pl., 2
radicalicen
pl., 3
Imperativo negativo
no radicalices
sing., 2
no radicalice
sing., 3
no radicalicemos
pl., 1
no radicalicéis
pl., 2
no radicalicen
pl., 3

Haku kirjaimella

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z