Conjugation of the verb ENFURECER ME - Portuguese

Conjugations are shown for the word "enfurecer" found in the query. The original query was "enfurecer me".
Infinitivo
Particípio passado
Gerúndio

Indicativo
eu enfureço
sing., 1
tu enfureces
sing., 2
nós enfurecemos
pl., 1
vós enfureceis
pl., 2
eles/elas enfurecem
pl., 3
eu enfurecia
sing., 1
tu enfurecias
sing., 2
ele/ela enfurecia
sing., 3
nós enfurecíamos
pl., 1
vós enfurecíeis
pl., 2
eles/elas enfureciam
pl., 3
eu enfureci
sing., 1
tu enfureceste
sing., 2
nós enfurecemos
pl., 1
vós enfurecestes
pl., 2
Pretérito perfeito composto
eu tenhoenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tensenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela temenfurecido
sing., 3
nós temosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tendesenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas têmenfurecido
pl., 3
eu enfurecerei
sing., 1
tu enfurecerás
sing., 2
ele/ela enfurecerá
sing., 3
nós enfureceremos
pl., 1
vós enfurecereis
pl., 2
eles/elas enfurecerão
pl., 3
Futuro perfeito
eu tereienfurecido
sing., 1
tu terásenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela teráenfurecido
sing., 3
nós teremosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tereisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas terãoenfurecido
pl., 3
eu enfurecera
sing., 1
tu enfureceras
sing., 2
ele/ela enfurecera
sing., 3
nós enfurecêramos
pl., 1
vós enfurecêreis
pl., 2
eu tinhaenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tinhasenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela tinhaenfurecido
sing., 3
nós tínhamosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tínheisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas tinhamenfurecido
pl., 3
Pretérito mais-que-perfeito anterior
eu tiveraenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tiverasenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela tiveraenfurecido
sing., 3
nós tivéramosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tivéreisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas tiveramenfurecido
pl., 3

Conjuntivo
eu enfureça
sing., 1
tu enfureças
sing., 2
ele/ela enfureça
sing., 3
nós enfureçamos
pl., 1
vós enfureçais
pl., 2
eles/elas enfureçam
pl., 3
eu enfurecesse
sing., 1
tu enfurecesses
sing., 2
ele/ela enfurecesse
sing., 3
nós enfurecêssemos
pl., 1
vós enfurecêsseis
pl., 2
eles/elas enfurecessem
pl., 3
eu tenhaenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tenhasenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela tenhaenfurecido
sing., 3
nós tenhamosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tenhaisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas tenhamenfurecido
pl., 3
tu enfureceres
sing., 2
nós enfurecermos
pl., 1
vós enfurecerdes
pl., 2
eles/elas enfurecerem
pl., 3
eu tiverenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tiveresenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela tiverenfurecido
sing., 3
nós tivermosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tiverdesenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas tiveremenfurecido
pl., 3
eu tivesseenfurecido
sing., 1
tu tivessesenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela tivesseenfurecido
sing., 3
nós tivéssemosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós tivésseisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas tivessemenfurecido
pl., 3

Condicional
eu enfureceria
sing., 1
tu enfurecerias
sing., 2
ele/ela enfureceria
sing., 3
nós enfureceríamos
pl., 1
vós enfureceríeis
pl., 2
eles/elas enfureceriam
pl., 3
eu teriaenfurecido
sing., 1
tu teriasenfurecido
sing., 2
ele/ela teriaenfurecido
sing., 3
nós teríamosenfurecido
pl., 1
vós teríeisenfurecido
pl., 2
eles/elas teriamenfurecido
pl., 3

Imperativo
Imperativo afirmativo
enfureça
sing., 2 (formal)
enfureçamos
pl., 1
enfurecei
pl., 2 (informal)
enfureçam
pl., 2 (formal)
Imperativo negativo
nãoenfureças
sing., 2 (informal)
nãoenfureça
sing., 2 (formal)
nãoenfureçamos
pl., 1
nãoenfureçais
pl., 2 (informal)
nãoenfureçam
pl., 2 (formal)

Infinitivo
Infinitivo pessoal
tu enfureceres
sing., 2
nós enfurecermos
pl., 1
vós enfurecerdes
pl., 2
eles/elas enfurecerem
pl., 3

Search by letter

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z