Deklinacija riječi DOPAMIINI
- Finski
Singular
dopamiinissa
inessive
inessive
dopamiinista
elative
elative
dopamiiniin
illative
illative
dopamiinilla
adessive
adessive
dopamiinilta
ablative
ablative
dopamiinille
allative
allative
dopamiinina
essive
essive
dopamiiniksi
translative
translative
dopamiinitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
dopamiinit
nominative
nominative
dopamiineja
partitive
partitive
dopamiinien
genitive
genitive
dopamiinit
accusative
accusative
dopamiineissa
inessive
inessive
dopamiineista
elative
elative
dopamiineihin
illative
illative
dopamiineilla
adessive
adessive
dopamiineilta
ablative
ablative
dopamiineille
allative
allative
dopamiineina
essive
essive
dopamiineiksi
translative
translative
dopamiineitta
abessive
abessive
dopamiinein
instructive
instructive
dopamiineineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više