Deklinacija riječi MATONEN
- Finski
Singular
matosen
genitive
genitive
matosessa
inessive
inessive
matosesta
elative
elative
matoseen
illative
illative
matosella
adessive
adessive
matoselta
ablative
ablative
matoselle
allative
allative
matosena
essive
essive
matoseksi
translative
translative
matosetta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
matoset
nominative
nominative
matosia
partitive
partitive
matosten
genitive
genitive
matoset
accusative
accusative
matosissa
inessive
inessive
matosista
elative
elative
matosiin
illative
illative
matosilla
adessive
adessive
matosilta
ablative
ablative
matosille
allative
allative
matosina
essive
essive
matosiksi
translative
translative
matositta
abessive
abessive
matosin
instructive
instructive
matosineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više